PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SANZ Enrique |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
03:45:02 |
44,13 |
2 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
EFAPEL |
00:00 |
|
3 |
ALARCÓN Raúl |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:00 |
|
4 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BRANDÃO Joni |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
BENTA João |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MENDONÇA Luis |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
00:00 |
|
9 |
PINTO Edgar |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
00:00 |
|
10 |
HAGEN Krister |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:00 |
|
11 |
SILVA Daniel |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
00:00 |
|
12 |
GONÇALVES Domingos |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
00:00 |
|
13 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL |
00:00 |
|
14 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ERRAZKIN Xuban |
ESP |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
00:00 |
|
16 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
17 |
RODRIGUES João |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:10 |
|
18 |
PAULINHO Sérgio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
00:10 |
|
19 |
MARQUE Alejandro |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:12 |
|
20 |
FONTE César |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:12 |
|
21 |
CARVALHO Andre |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
00:13 |
|
22 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:17 |
|
23 |
GOMES Luis |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
00:28 |
|
24 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:31 |
|
25 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:33 |
|
26 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
00:33 |
|
27 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:35 |
|
28 |
AFONSO Luis |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
00:39 |
|
29 |
HARO Wilson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
00:43 |
|
30 |
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
00:43 |
|
31 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
00:45 |
|
32 |
ZABALA Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:50 |
|
33 |
IRISARRI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:51 |
|
34 |
TEASDALE Josh |
GBR |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:51 |
|
35 |
DÍAZ José Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:51 |
|
36 |
GEBREMEDHIN Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:51 |
|
37 |
SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
00:51 |
|
38 |
NIÑO Victor |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:51 |
|
39 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
00:51 |
|
40 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
01:04 |
|
41 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:05 |
|
42 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:05 |
|
43 |
TRONDSEN Trond |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
01:12 |
|
44 |
FERNANDES João |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
01:17 |
|
45 |
LUKKEDAHL Øivind |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
01:32 |
|
46 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
01:34 |
|
47 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
01:34 |
|
48 |
TROSINO Mirko |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
01:39 |
|
49 |
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik |
SWE |
TEAM COOP |
01:41 |
|
50 |
GONCALVES Gaspar |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
01:49 |
|
51 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
01:51 |
|
52 |
ALMEIDA Nuno |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
01:51 |
|
53 |
BARCELO Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
01:56 |
|
54 |
SILVA Paulo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
02:07 |
|
55 |
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
02:58 |
|
56 |
CARDOSO Filipe |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
02:58 |
|
57 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL |
02:59 |
|
58 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
02:59 |
|
59 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
02:59 |
|
60 |
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
02:59 |
|
61 |
BARBOSA Márcio |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
02:59 |
|
62 |
HADDI Soufiane |
MAR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
03:48 |
|
63 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
03:48 |
|
64 |
LOURENCO Rafael |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
03:56 |
|
65 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
03:56 |
|
66 |
OLIVEIRA Fabio |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
03:58 |
|
67 |
WINTER Laurin |
GER |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
04:07 |
|
68 |
HERNANDEZ Oscar |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
04:07 |
|
69 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:07 |
|
70 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:07 |
|
71 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
04:07 |
|
72 |
VIDEIRA Patrick |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
04:07 |
|
73 |
GRIGORYEV Alexander |
RUS |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
04:07 |
|
74 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
04:25 |
|
75 |
COBOS MARQUEZ Carlos |
ESP |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
04:30 |
|
76 |
MOLINA Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:04 |
|
77 |
RODRÍGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:04 |
|
78 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
05:05 |
|
79 |
DE LA FUENTE David |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
05:05 |
|
80 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
05:07 |
|
81 |
CARVALHO Antonio |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
05:09 |
|
82 |
RIBEIRO David |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
05:22 |
|
83 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
05:22 |
|
84 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
06:02 |
|
85 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
06:39 |
|
86 |
PELEGRÍ Óscar |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
06:48 |
|
87 |
TRUEBA Alvaro |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
07:05 |
|
88 |
UDONDO Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
07:05 |
|
89 |
TXOPERENA Beñat |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
07:07 |
|
90 |
MAGALHÃES Jorge |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
08:02 |
|
91 |
CAMPOS Francisco |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
08:02 |
|
92 |
MATIAS Joao |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
08:17 |
|
93 |
VALE Ricardo |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
08:17 |
|
94 |
PERRY Ben |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
09:32 |
|
95 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
09:32 |
|
96 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
09:35 |
|
97 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
09:51 |
|
98 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
12:46 |
|
99 |
QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
19:36 |
|
100 |
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo |
VEN |
TEAM ECUADOR |
19:36 |
|
101 |
MARCELLI Mattia |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
19:49 |
|
102 |
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
19:49 |
|
103 |
RUSNAC Maxim |
MDA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
19:49 |
|
104 |
RUSCETTA Andrea |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
19:49 |
|
105 |
PEREZ Jahir |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
19:49 |
|
106 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
19:49 |
|
107 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
19:49 |
|
108 |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
19:49 |
|
109 |
MOBBERLEY Samuel |
NZL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
19:49 |
|
110 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
19:49 |
|
111 |
SINZA Raul-antonio |
ROU |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
20:28 |
|
112 |
JURADO Marcos |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
26:21 |
|
DNF |
BLANCO Samuel |
ESP |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
|
|
DNS |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
|
|
DNS |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALARCÓN Raúl |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
32:46:10 |
|
2 |
BRANDÃO Joni |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:52 |
|
3 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
01:41 |
|
4 |
PINTO Edgar |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
01:58 |
|
5 |
BENTA João |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
02:19 |
|
6 |
ERRAZKIN Xuban |
ESP |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
02:20 |
|
7 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
02:20 |
|
8 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL |
03:34 |
|
9 |
GONÇALVES Domingos |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
03:47 |
|
10 |
MARQUE Alejandro |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
04:01 |
|
11 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
04:31 |
|
12 |
HAGEN Krister |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
05:01 |
|
13 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
05:02 |
|
14 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:08 |
|
15 |
SILVA Daniel |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
05:13 |
|
16 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
05:18 |
|
17 |
RODRIGUES João |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
05:21 |
|
18 |
PAULINHO Sérgio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
05:25 |
|
19 |
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
05:54 |
|
20 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
06:07 |
|
21 |
AFONSO Luis |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
08:04 |
|
22 |
MENDONÇA Luis |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
09:44 |
|
23 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
10:05 |
|
24 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
10:46 |
|
25 |
GEBREMEDHIN Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
11:37 |
|
26 |
CARVALHO Andre |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
12:34 |
|
27 |
TEASDALE Josh |
GBR |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
13:39 |
|
28 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
13:50 |
|
29 |
HARO Wilson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
14:21 |
|
30 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
14:26 |
|
31 |
BARCELO Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
14:57 |
|
32 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
EFAPEL |
16:22 |
|
33 |
ALMEIDA Nuno |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
17:14 |
|
34 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
17:46 |
|
35 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
17:49 |
|
36 |
GOMES Luis |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
18:16 |
|
37 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
19:40 |
|
38 |
SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
20:32 |
|
39 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
21:00 |
|
40 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL |
21:39 |
|
41 |
DÍAZ José Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
22:26 |
|
42 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
23:00 |
|
43 |
CARVALHO Antonio |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
23:06 |
|
44 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
24:13 |
|
45 |
HERNANDEZ Oscar |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
24:21 |
|
46 |
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik |
SWE |
TEAM COOP |
25:41 |
|
47 |
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
25:52 |
|
48 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
25:57 |
|
49 |
LUKKEDAHL Øivind |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
26:24 |
|
50 |
RODRÍGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
28:02 |
|
51 |
BARBOSA Márcio |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
28:07 |
|
52 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
29:19 |
|
53 |
COBOS MARQUEZ Carlos |
ESP |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
30:42 |
|
54 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
32:54 |
|
55 |
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
33:58 |
|
56 |
FERNANDES João |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
34:47 |
|
57 |
CARDOSO Filipe |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
39:13 |
|
58 |
FONTE César |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
39:31 |
|
59 |
VIDEIRA Patrick |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
41:19 |
|
60 |
TXOPERENA Beñat |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
41:42 |
|
61 |
ZABALA Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
42:50 |
|
62 |
MATIAS Joao |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
44:16 |
|
63 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
44:55 |
|
64 |
GONCALVES Gaspar |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
45:01 |
|
65 |
SILVA Paulo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
45:03 |
|
66 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
47:04 |
|
67 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
48:50 |
|
68 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
49:19 |
|
69 |
SANZ Enrique |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
50:19 |
|
70 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
50:30 |
|
71 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
51:20 |
|
72 |
TROSINO Mirko |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
51:23 |
|
73 |
HADDI Soufiane |
MAR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
51:45 |
|
74 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
51:58 |
|
75 |
LOURENCO Rafael |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
54:19 |
|
76 |
GRIGORYEV Alexander |
RUS |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
54:27 |
|
77 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
54:49 |
|
78 |
TRONDSEN Trond |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
55:16 |
|
79 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
57:12 |
|
80 |
PELEGRÍ Óscar |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
57:30 |
|
81 |
NIÑO Victor |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
57:38 |
|
82 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
57:45 |
|
83 |
RIBEIRO David |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
58:43 |
|
84 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:00:10 |
|
85 |
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:00:43 |
|
86 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
01:01:29 |
|
87 |
IRISARRI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:01:44 |
|
88 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
01:02:05 |
|
89 |
DE LA FUENTE David |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
01:02:18 |
|
90 |
WINTER Laurin |
GER |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
01:02:24 |
|
91 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:05:04 |
|
92 |
OLIVEIRA Fabio |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
01:07:18 |
|
93 |
PEREZ Jahir |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:07:26 |
|
94 |
RUSNAC Maxim |
MDA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
01:08:24 |
|
95 |
PERRY Ben |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:08:30 |
|
96 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
01:08:49 |
|
97 |
VALE Ricardo |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
01:10:57 |
|
98 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
01:13:38 |
|
99 |
MOLINA Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:15:34 |
|
100 |
MAGALHÃES Jorge |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
01:16:20 |
|
101 |
JURADO Marcos |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
01:17:42 |
|
102 |
CAMPOS Francisco |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
01:19:55 |
|
103 |
TRUEBA Alvaro |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
01:20:02 |
|
104 |
MOBBERLEY Samuel |
NZL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
01:31:14 |
|
105 |
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo |
VEN |
TEAM ECUADOR |
01:34:04 |
|
106 |
UDONDO Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
01:34:58 |
|
107 |
RUSCETTA Andrea |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
01:38:38 |
|
108 |
QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
01:43:57 |
|
109 |
MARCELLI Mattia |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
01:47:18 |
|
110 |
SINZA Raul-antonio |
ROU |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
01:55:36 |
|
111 |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
01:57:22 |
|
112 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
02:08:10 |
|